COL
20-18-10
VAN
26-16-3
Mar 26, 2015
8:00 PM MT
ALT
Thursday, March 26, 2015
8:00 PM MT
ALT
Colorado 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Alex Tanguay
32Points
Alex
Tanguay
Left Wing
Jarome Iginla
31Points
Jarome
Iginla
Right Wing
Colorado 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jarome Iginla
14Goals
Jarome
Iginla
Right Wing
Alex Tanguay
13Goals
Alex
Tanguay
Left Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Daniel Sedin
39Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Henrik Sedin
38Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
18Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Nick Bonino
10Goals
Nick
Bonino
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE453010565
ST LOUIS462913462
CHICAGO473015262
WINNIPEG482614860
COLORADO4820181050
DALLAS462118749
MINNESOTA462020646
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM473110668
SAN JOSE482517656
VANCOUVER452616355
CALGARY472519353
LOS ANGELES4720151252
ARIZONA461625537
EDMONTON471226933
  • COLORADO
  • VANCOUVER
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. HoldenD36-15482418:10
4T. BarrieD424-1842020:34
5N. GueninD164191415:56
6E. JohnsonD121121153324:25
7J. MitchellC690492014:29
8J. HejdaD07-7502421:38
9M. DucheneC131601171018:44
12J. IginlaR1417-11022917:33
17B. StuartD15-2341020:19
22Z. RedmondD46439817:21
24M. ClicheC130351310:18
25M. TalbotC38-2592514:06
29N. MacKinnonC918-71472516:46
40A. TanguayL13195622218:05
48D. BriereC83-6561813:26
55C. McLeodL33247939:48
90R. O'ReillyC917-61021019:21
92G. LandeskogL919-61394618:00
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1S. Varlamov865939.9211,667:23
20R. Berra165187.882370:04
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. HamhuisD07-4221320:41
3K. BieksaD36-4806321:16
5L. SbisaD22-11351418:06
6Y. WeberD374571015:34
7L. VeyR79137813:39
8C. TanevD29838821:02
9Z. KassianR23-7303012:37
13N. BoninoC10143901616:52
14A. BurrowsR10101782815:16
15B. RichardsonR811-2633414:28
17R. VrbataR1813-3141816:58
18R. StantonD166382715:27
20C. HigginsL61281031215:57
22D. SedinL9300106818:50
23A. EdlerD51071163224:20
26F. CorradoD10-35016:05
27S. MatthiasC86-4771212:52
33H. SedinC929648618:57
36J. HansenR108-1681212:54
51D. DorsettR590559511:33
53B. HorvatC35-127810:20
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller843918.9181,953:00
31E. Lack340373.912757:39