COL
28-25-11
VAN
36-24-3
Mar 26, 2015
8:00 PM MT
ALT
Thursday, March 26, 2015
8:00 PM MT
ALT
Colorado 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jarome Iginla
43Points
Jarome
Iginla
Right Wing
Gabriel Landeskog
43Points
Gabriel
Landeskog
Left Wing
Colorado 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jarome Iginla
20Goals
Jarome
Iginla
Right Wing
Gabriel Landeskog
17Goals
Gabriel
Landeskog
Left Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Sedin
59Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Daniel Sedin
56Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
22Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Shawn Matthias
16Goals
Shawn
Matthias
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE654117789
ST LOUIS634018585
CHICAGO643821581
WINNIPEG6532211276
MINNESOTA633422775
COLORADO6428251167
DALLAS6428261066
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM664217791
VANCOUVER633624375
CALGARY633425472
LOS ANGELES6330211272
SAN JOSE653225872
ARIZONA642037747
EDMONTON6418361046
  • COLORADO
  • VANCOUVER
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. HoldenD59-15692619:05
4T. BarrieD103031182621:01
5N. GueninD2104332416:24
7J. MitchellC712-8693014:51
8J. HejdaD19-11653421:01
9M. DucheneC162521511218:28
12J. IginlaR202311433617:39
17B. StuartD28-1451420:15
22Z. RedmondD493692217:45
24M. ClicheC13150179:53
27J. CaronR00-14168:22
29N. MacKinnonC1424-71923417:02
38J. HishonC000208:05
40A. TanguayL16241783417:47
45D. EverbergR25-444611:32
48D. BriereC83-6611812:35
55C. McLeodL5426916710:27
90R. O'ReillyC1027-41251219:33
92G. LandeskogL1726-31756518:16
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1S. Varlamov12751389.9182,581:48
20R. Berra187210.890407:03
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. HamhuisD015-4472921:58
5L. SbisaD35-11533318:41
6Y. WeberD680802016:25
7L. VeyR913-2501613:35
9Z. KassianR96-3475312:33
13N. BoninoC1215-21081816:52
14A. BurrowsR1213-11114715:33
17R. VrbataR2223-31901416:38
18R. StantonD3812573116:00
20C. HigginsL72161421415:45
21B. McMillanL12-18461610:27
22D. SedinL144201661818:37
26F. CorradoD10-78015:34
27S. MatthiasC168-21151613:13
33H. SedinC15447761418:47
36J. HansenR1314-31041613:34
41R. KeninsL37120411:59
44A. ClendeningD133161016:44
51D. DorsettR51337113911:50
53B. HorvatC99-4551011:38
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31E. Lack602658.9151,302:03
35J. Markstrom14.2507:45