COL
11-13-8
VAN
18-11-2
Mar 26, 2015
8:00 PM MT
ALT
Thursday, March 26, 2015
8:00 PM MT
ALT
Colorado 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Alex Tanguay
22Points
Alex
Tanguay
Left Wing
Jarome Iginla
21Points
Jarome
Iginla
Right Wing
Colorado 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Alex Tanguay
11Goals
Alex
Tanguay
Left Wing
Matt Duchene
10Goals
Matt
Duchene
Center
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Daniel Sedin
26Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Henrik Sedin
26Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
12Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Nick Bonino
8Goals
Nick
Bonino
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO33229246
NASHVILLE31218244
ST LOUIS32219244
WINNIPEG331710640
MINNESOTA311612335
DALLAS311313531
COLORADO321113830
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE331811440
LOS ANGELES341711640
VANCOUVER311811238
CALGARY341715236
ARIZONA321117426
EDMONTON33720620
  • COLORADO
  • VANCOUVER
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. HoldenD24-16332418:32
4T. BarrieD317-6561620:37
5N. GueninD03012816:27
6E. JohnsonD710-2782723:57
7J. MitchellC441241013:22
8J. HejdaD05-6271621:32
9M. DucheneC1010-385819:16
12J. IginlaR714-2572417:35
17B. StuartD00-312819:52
22Z. RedmondD36433617:29
24M. ClicheC121191310:34
25M. TalbotC25-5381713:51
29N. MacKinnonC515-10981517:01
40A. TanguayL11113431417:44
45D. EverbergR13017410:17
48D. BriereC61-4411213:48
55C. McLeodL23224769:45
58P. BordeleauL000006:46
90R. O'ReillyC512-1174619:21
92G. LandeskogL712-101043118:10
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20R. Berra165187.882369:55
31C. Pickard365390.936692:55
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. BieksaD23-5614421:33
5L. SbisaD22-723818:24
6Y. WeberD16244815:52
7L. VeyR67-329813:54
8C. TanevD16330820:45
13N. BoninoC8125671016:56
14A. BurrowsR661502015:35
15B. RichardsonR78-7512414:44
17R. VrbataR12110106417:18
18R. StantonD034271514:52
20C. HigginsL510476615:56
22D. SedinL719278419:06
23A. EdlerD360872024:17
27S. MatthiasC65-656812:51
29T. SestitoL011004:32
33H. SedinC620334219:04
36J. HansenR85-245412:34
51D. DorsettR46-3367010:53
53B. HorvatC14-214610:18
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller523581.9001,295:13
31E. Lack272297.916578:31