NJD
9-10-3
COL
8-10-5
Mar 12, 2015
7:00 PM MT
ALT
Thursday, March 12, 2015
7:00 PM MT
ALT
New Jersey 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jaromir Jagr
13Points
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
Mike Cammalleri
12Points
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
New Jersey 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Cammalleri
8Goals
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Adam Henrique
6Goals
Adam
Henrique
Center
Colorado 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nathan MacKinnon
17Points
Nathan
MacKinnon
Center
Tyson Barrie
15Points
Tyson
Barrie
Defenseman
Colorado 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Matt Duchene
7Goals
Matt
Duchene
Center
Alex Tanguay
7Goals
Alex
Tanguay
Left Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH21154232
NY ISLANDERS22166032
WASHINGTON2198422
NY RANGERS2198422
NEW JERSEY22910321
PHILADELPHIA21810319
CAROLINA21612315
COLUMBUS21613214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE22155232
ST LOUIS22146230
CHICAGO22138127
WINNIPEG24129327
MINNESOTA21129024
DALLAS2299422
COLORADO23810521
  • NEW JERSEY
  • COLORADO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. ZidlickyD38-2351821:35
5A. LarssonD12-214416:33
6A. GreeneD06628623:27
8D. ZubrusL20-4231014:03
9M. HavlatL24-611613:43
10P. HarroldD00-20019:42
11S. GiontaC03533411:20
12D. BrunnerR14-122414:53
14A. HenriqueC66430417:57
15T. RuutuL51220109:36
16J. JosefsonC11114610:45
17M. RyderR473451214:05
18S. BernierR12214210:19
19T. ZajacC44-2301020:15
20J. TootooR1034176:57
22E. GelinasD253391017:42
23M. CammalleriL844431419:34
25S. HelgesonD0113913:09
26P. EliasC29-827218:04
28D. SeversonD442571222:45
68J. JagrR310-2411418:12
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
35C. Schneider557608.9161,196:23
40S. Clemmensen4654.852101:35
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. HoldenD13-14232020:40
4T. BarrieD213-3411220:35
5N. GueninD01-18416:05
6E. JohnsonD492522523:37
7J. MitchellC32-119813:49
8J. HejdaD04-3231221:19
9M. DucheneC77-564619:12
10B. StreetC0004012:17
12J. IginlaR3110431317:33
22Z. RedmondD33321617:17
24M. ClicheC121181110:31
25M. TalbotC23-322812:27
29N. MacKinnonC512-4691516:44
40A. TanguayL75131617:12
48D. BriereC41-326812:46
55C. McLeodL13217449:25
81T. VincourC010129:10
90R. O'ReillyC39-1253418:59
92G. LandeskogL66-6722218:00
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20R. Berra159180.883353:13
31C. Pickard140150.933267:39