NJD
8-9-2
COL
6-9-5
Mar 12, 2015
7:00 PM MT
ALT
Thursday, March 12, 2015
7:00 PM MT
ALT
New Jersey 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jaromir Jagr
12Points
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
Mike Cammalleri
11Points
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
New Jersey 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Cammalleri
7Goals
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Michael Ryder
4Goals
Michael
Ryder
Right Wing
Colorado 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyson Barrie
14Points
Tyson
Barrie
Defenseman
Matt Duchene
13Points
Matt
Duchene
Center
Colorado 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Alex Tanguay
7Goals
Alex
Tanguay
Left Wing
Matt Duchene
6Goals
Matt
Duchene
Center
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH17133127
NY ISLANDERS18126024
WASHINGTON1997321
NY RANGERS1987420
NEW JERSEY1989218
PHILADELPHIA1879216
CAROLINA19610315
COLUMBUS18611113
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE19125226
ST LOUIS19126125
CHICAGO19117123
WINNIPEG21108323
MINNESOTA18117022
DALLAS2079418
COLORADO2069517
  • NEW JERSEY
  • COLORADO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. ZidlickyD36-4311221:41
5A. LarssonD11-214415:59
6A. GreeneD06923422:57
8D. ZubrusL20-3171014:20
9M. HavlatL23-58413:34
11S. GiontaC03430411:11
12D. BrunnerR14-122414:53
14A. HenriqueC45324418:16
15T. RuutuL31214109:17
16J. JosefsonC11-19410:28
17M. RyderR46142814:23
18S. BernierR11210210:12
19T. ZajacC34-1271020:19
20J. TootooR1034176:57
22E. GelinasD23033817:53
23M. CammalleriL744371019:25
25S. HelgesonD01-11212:27
26P. EliasC28-624218:11
28D. SeversonD444521222:21
68J. JagrR39-1361218:18
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
35C. Schneider494543.9101,078:58
40S. Clemmensen1317.76536:35
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. HoldenD12-15191820:50
4T. BarrieD212-436820:21
5N. GueninD0108415:41
6E. JohnsonD381452523:30
7J. MitchellC32-119813:49
8J. HejdaD04-2201221:09
9M. DucheneC67-355619:05
11J. McGinnL42-936614:46
12J. IginlaR28-3381317:20
17B. StuartD00-48619:53
22Z. RedmondD13-113616:44
24M. ClicheC111151110:26
25M. TalbotC13-217812:07
29N. MacKinnonC58-8601116:28
40A. TanguayL74128617:06
45D. EverbergR13116210:49
48D. BriereC31-320811:31
55C. McLeodL12212379:46
90R. O'ReillyC28-1145418:42
92G. LandeskogL44-10612217:59
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1S. Varlamov424462.918774:05
20R. Berra147162.907325:30
31C. Pickard5663.889114:36