NJD
26-27-10
COL
27-25-11
Mar 12, 2015
7:00 PM MT
ALT
Thursday, March 12, 2015
7:00 PM MT
ALT
New Jersey 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mike Cammalleri
33Points
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Adam Henrique
32Points
Adam
Henrique
Center
New Jersey 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Cammalleri
23Goals
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Adam Henrique
12Goals
Adam
Henrique
Center
Colorado 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jarome Iginla
42Points
Jarome
Iginla
Right Wing
Matt Duchene
41Points
Matt
Duchene
Center
Colorado 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jarome Iginla
19Goals
Jarome
Iginla
Right Wing
Matt Duchene
16Goals
Matt
Duchene
Center
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS644121284
NY RANGERS613817682
PITTSBURGH623617981
WASHINGTON6434201078
PHILADELPHIA6327251165
NEW JERSEY6326271062
COLUMBUS622632456
CAROLINA612430755
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE634115789
ST LOUIS634018585
CHICAGO633721579
WINNIPEG6432201276
MINNESOTA623322773
COLORADO6327251165
DALLAS6327261064
  • NEW JERSEY
  • COLORADO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5A. LarssonD2163602420:14
6A. GreeneD2125621423:39
7J. MerrillD211-8322021:07
8D. ZubrusL25-6473614:35
9M. HavlatL59-12471014:53
10P. HarroldD21-1021416:15
11S. GiontaC35655612:02
14A. HenriqueC1220-1881618:16
15T. RuutuL74-1562411:07
16J. JosefsonC343461211:57
17M. RyderR612-2863014:39
18S. BernierR108171612:22
19T. ZajacC1010-4792319:21
20J. TootooR64444618:54
21S. GomezC518-948617:04
22E. GelinasD49-2852815:59
23M. CammalleriL231041122418:23
26P. EliasC1016-1387817:47
32M. FraserD02163516:04
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1K. Kinkaid259283.915554:59
35C. Schneider14701585.9273,153:00
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. HoldenD59-14692619:02
4T. BarrieD102921142620:59
5N. GueninD2104332416:21
7J. MitchellC712-7693014:47
8J. HejdaD18-12643221:05
9M. DucheneC162521501218:30
12J. IginlaR192311423617:41
17B. StuartD28-1451420:16
22Z. RedmondD492672217:46
24M. ClicheC13150179:53
29N. MacKinnonC1324-81903417:00
38J. CaronR00-14167:55
40A. TanguayL16242773417:46
45D. EverbergR25-442611:26
48D. BriereC83-6611812:35
55C. McLeodL5426816710:28
90R. O'ReillyC1026-61221219:34
92G. LandeskogL1624-51736518:17
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1S. Varlamov12471360.9172,521:48
20R. Berra187210.890407:03