NJD
12-17-6
COL
12-13-8
Mar 12, 2015
7:00 PM MT
ALT
Thursday, March 12, 2015
7:00 PM MT
ALT
New Jersey 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Adam Henrique
20Points
Adam
Henrique
Center
Jaromir Jagr
20Points
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
New Jersey 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Cammalleri
11Goals
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Adam Henrique
9Goals
Adam
Henrique
Center
Colorado 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Alex Tanguay
22Points
Alex
Tanguay
Left Wing
Jarome Iginla
21Points
Jarome
Iginla
Right Wing
Colorado 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Alex Tanguay
11Goals
Alex
Tanguay
Left Wing
Matt Duchene
10Goals
Matt
Duchene
Center
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH33226549
NY ISLANDERS332310046
WASHINGTON331710640
NY RANGERS311710438
PHILADELPHIA331314632
COLUMBUS331416331
NEW JERSEY351217630
CAROLINA33920422
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO34239248
NASHVILLE32228246
ST LOUIS33219345
WINNIPEG341710741
MINNESOTA311612335
DALLAS321413533
COLORADO331213832
  • NEW JERSEY
  • COLORADO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. ZidlickyD413-5622422:11
5A. LarssonD13-220616:27
6A. GreeneD09-3401023:30
7J. MerrillD25-10191022:22
9M. HavlatL35-10281014:01
10P. HarroldD10-87017:39
11S. GiontaC23442611:46
12T. SestitoL00-23210:00
14A. HenriqueC911047618:42
15T. RuutuL51-2331811:23
16J. JosefsonC120231012:03
17M. RyderR410-1682414:30
18S. BernierR26330410:36
19T. ZajacC44-6381020:05
20J. TootooR20110286:54
21S. GomezC25-416419:10
22E. GelinasD462621817:21
25S. HelgesonD01281613:09
26P. EliasC49-1641217:45
68J. JagrR515-11762418:39
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1K. Kinkaid107114.939239:39
35C. Schneider817893.9151,774:33
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. HoldenD24-16332418:32
4T. BarrieD318-6561620:34
5N. GueninD030121016:30
6E. JohnsonD810-2792724:03
7J. MitchellC441291213:37
8J. HejdaD05-6271621:35
9M. DucheneC1010-388819:11
12J. IginlaR714-2602417:37
17B. StuartD00-313819:59
22Z. RedmondD36433617:37
24M. ClicheC121191310:33
25M. TalbotC25-5392113:55
29N. MacKinnonC515-10991516:57
40A. TanguayL11113431417:45
45D. EverbergR13018410:10
48D. BriereC61-4421213:55
55C. McLeodL23227769:43
58P. BordeleauL000006:46
90R. O'ReillyC512-1175619:20
92G. LandeskogL713-101063118:09
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20R. Berra165187.882369:55
31C. Pickard399425.939757:55