NJD
17-22-8
COL
20-18-11
Mar 12, 2015
7:00 PM MT
ALT
Thursday, March 12, 2015
7:00 PM MT
ALT
New Jersey 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Adam Henrique
26Points
Adam
Henrique
Center
Jaromir Jagr
25Points
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
New Jersey 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Cammalleri
15Goals
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Adam Henrique
10Goals
Adam
Henrique
Center
Colorado 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Alex Tanguay
33Points
Alex
Tanguay
Left Wing
Jarome Iginla
32Points
Jarome
Iginla
Right Wing
Colorado 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jarome Iginla
15Goals
Jarome
Iginla
Right Wing
Alex Tanguay
13Goals
Alex
Tanguay
Left Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS473214165
PITTSBURGH472712862
NY RANGERS452714458
WASHINGTON472414957
PHILADELPHIA492022747
COLUMBUS462122345
NEW JERSEY471722842
CAROLINA471725539
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE463110567
ST LOUIS462913462
CHICAGO473015262
WINNIPEG492615860
COLORADO4920181151
DALLAS472119749
MINNESOTA472120648
  • NEW JERSEY
  • COLORADO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. ZidlickyD416-7763222:23
5A. LarssonD18-2361218:28
6A. GreeneD011-1481423:29
7J. MerrillD28-9241821:44
8D. ZubrusL24-9392214:54
9M. HavlatL57-10381014:31
10P. HarroldD10-1112017:15
14A. HenriqueC1016-1661218:28
16J. JosefsonC233251212:00
17M. RyderR612-2842814:54
18S. BernierR67144411:18
19T. ZajacC88-7571019:52
20J. TootooR40124556:55
21S. GomezC412-530617:42
22E. GelinasD471692216:22
23M. CammalleriL156-3751818:55
26P. EliasC614-1459217:51
32M. FraserD01122016:27
68J. JagrR916-10993618:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1K. Kinkaid178195.913401:01
35C. Schneider10751169.9202,337:25
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. HoldenD47-16502418:12
4T. BarrieD4250842020:38
5N. GueninD164191416:00
7J. MitchellC6100522214:28
8J. HejdaD07-5512421:36
9M. DucheneC1317-11181018:43
12J. IginlaR1517-21042917:32
17B. StuartD15-5341020:16
22Z. RedmondD47544817:32
24M. ClicheC130371310:18
25M. TalbotC38-2592514:04
29N. MacKinnonC918-61482516:47
40A. TanguayL13203622418:04
45D. EverbergR13324410:44
48D. BriereC83-6571813:21
55C. McLeodL43350989:54
90R. O'ReillyC917-51021019:23
92G. LandeskogL920-51414618:03
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1S. Varlamov900978.9201,728:37
20R. Berra165187.882370:04