TBL
20-10-4
COL
10-13-8
Feb 22, 2015
5:00 PM MT
ALT2
Sunday, February 22, 2015
5:00 PM MT
ALT2
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Steven Stamkos
36Points
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tyler Johnson
33Points
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Steven Stamkos
19Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Nikita Kucherov
13Goals
Nikita
Kucherov
Right Wing
Colorado 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Matt Duchene
20Points
Matt
Duchene
Center
Tyson Barrie
20Points
Tyson
Barrie
Defenseman
Colorado 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Matt Duchene
10Goals
Matt
Duchene
Center
Alex Tanguay
9Goals
Alex
Tanguay
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY342010444
MONTREAL332011242
DETROIT33178842
TORONTO321910341
FLORIDA30148836
BOSTON331614335
OTTAWA321412634
BUFFALO321317228
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO32229145
ST LOUIS32219244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG331710640
MINNESOTA301612234
DALLAS311313531
COLORADO311013828
  • TAMPA BAY
  • COLORADO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5J. GarrisonD3141256620:59
6A. StralmanD21216521422:41
7R. GudasD23-2533416:51
8M. BarberioD00-17015:39
9T. JohnsonC10231987817:23
10B. MorrowL22317299:45
11B. BoyleC630533312:37
13C. PaquetteC523362812:08
14B. ConnollyR501351712:29
17A. KillornC776431415:43
18O. PalatL81115541617:47
23J. BrownR13-4331711:33
24R. CallahanR11168761418:45
25M. CarleD358381420:44
27J. DrouinL212-126813:28
51V. FilppulaC618-6531219:12
62A. SustrD054211016:33
77V. HedmanD3107361822:03
86N. KucherovR13171876614:08
91S. StamkosC191721091620:04
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20E. Nabokov191214.893485:40
30B. Bishop617676.9131,504:53
88A. Vasilevskiy2324.95860:00
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. HoldenD24-16332418:32
4T. BarrieD317-6561620:41
5N. GueninD03-111816:27
6E. JohnsonD69-4762723:52
8J. HejdaD05-8271621:29
9M. DucheneC1010-484819:24
12J. IginlaR711-3572417:35
17B. StuartD00-412819:55
22Z. RedmondD36433617:33
24M. ClicheC121191110:34
25M. TalbotC24-6371713:41
29N. MacKinnonC514-11951517:05
40A. TanguayL9102401417:43
45D. EverbergR13017410:17
48D. BriereC61-4401213:46
55C. McLeodL13120769:45
90R. O'ReillyC511-1273419:28
92G. LandeskogL712-101022918:16
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20R. Berra165187.882369:55
31C. Pickard337361.934632:55