TBL
30-14-4
COL
20-18-10
Feb 22, 2015
5:00 PM MT
ALT2
Sunday, February 22, 2015
5:00 PM MT
ALT2
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Johnson
48Points
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Steven Stamkos
45Points
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Steven Stamkos
26Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tyler Johnson
17Goals
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Colorado 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Alex Tanguay
32Points
Alex
Tanguay
Left Wing
Jarome Iginla
31Points
Jarome
Iginla
Right Wing
Colorado 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jarome Iginla
14Goals
Jarome
Iginla
Right Wing
Alex Tanguay
13Goals
Alex
Tanguay
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY483014464
DETROIT472711963
MONTREAL452913361
BOSTON482516757
FLORIDA4420141050
OTTAWA461918947
TORONTO482223347
BUFFALO471430331
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE453010565
ST LOUIS462913462
CHICAGO473015262
WINNIPEG482614860
COLORADO4820181050
DALLAS462118749
MINNESOTA462020646
  • TAMPA BAY
  • COLORADO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5J. GarrisonD31512681020:25
6A. StralmanD31915691822:18
8M. BarberioD02-222216:20
9T. JohnsonC1731261251217:20
10B. MorrowL23420459:29
11B. BoyleC94-1743512:31
13C. PaquetteC560543813:04
14B. ConnollyR811572512:08
17A. KillornC11112642615:57
18O. PalatL112523821617:52
23J. BrownR23-5362111:13
24R. CallahanR152081052518:20
25M. CarleD41010592420:34
27J. DrouinL216-4411013:17
51V. FilppulaC924-8681419:08
53L. WitkowskiD0000014:29
62A. SustrD056371817:00
77V. HedmanD51711582021:51
86N. KucherovR172628111614:46
89N. NesterovD0238414:39
91S. StamkosC261911582419:37
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20E. Nabokov216245.882553:26
30B. Bishop866948.9142,098:54
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. HoldenD37-15482418:10
4T. BarrieD424-1842020:34
5N. GueninD164191415:56
7J. MitchellC690492014:29
8J. HejdaD07-7502421:38
9M. DucheneC131601171018:44
12J. IginlaR1417-11022917:33
17B. StuartD15-2341020:19
22Z. RedmondD46439817:21
24M. ClicheC130351310:18
25M. TalbotC38-2592514:06
29N. MacKinnonC918-71472516:46
40A. TanguayL13195622218:05
45D. EverbergR13123410:37
48D. BriereC83-6561813:26
55C. McLeodL33247939:48
90R. O'ReillyC917-61021019:21
92G. LandeskogL919-61394618:00
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1S. Varlamov865939.9211,667:23
20R. Berra165187.882370:04