TBL
15-6-2
COL
8-10-5
Feb 22, 2015
5:00 PM MT
ALT2
Sunday, February 22, 2015
5:00 PM MT
ALT2
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Steven Stamkos
27Points
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tyler Johnson
22Points
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Steven Stamkos
15Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Ryan Callahan
10Goals
Ryan
Callahan
Right Wing
Colorado 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nathan MacKinnon
17Points
Nathan
MacKinnon
Center
Tyson Barrie
15Points
Tyson
Barrie
Defenseman
Colorado 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Matt Duchene
7Goals
Matt
Duchene
Center
Alex Tanguay
7Goals
Alex
Tanguay
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY23156232
DETROIT22125529
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO22118325
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA2086622
BUFFALO22614214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE21145230
ST LOUIS22146230
CHICAGO22138127
WINNIPEG24129327
MINNESOTA21129024
DALLAS2299422
COLORADO23810521
  • TAMPA BAY
  • COLORADO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2E. BrewerD045141817:50
5J. GarrisonD211847421:23
6A. StralmanD21013401222:53
7R. GudasD12-2373017:15
8M. BarberioD00-24016:14
9T. JohnsonC616961617:30
10B. MorrowL0217610:07
11B. BoyleC531351912:55
13C. PaquetteC504201111:37
14B. ConnollyR201141211:34
17A. KillornC64228815:04
18O. PalatL51011421217:58
23J. BrownR12-3261312:12
24R. CallahanR109755618:14
25M. CarleD134191222:04
27J. DrouinL18-117213:19
51V. FilppulaC415-334618:53
62A. SustrD03514616:21
86N. KucherovR8111053213:45
90V. NamestnikovC34326411:53
91S. StamkosC1512278820:09
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20E. Nabokov107123.870259:27
30B. Bishop471515.9151,130:33
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. HoldenD13-14232020:40
3K. StolleryD0011012:29
4T. BarrieD213-3411220:35
5N. GueninD01-18416:05
6E. JohnsonD492522523:37
7J. MitchellC32-119813:49
8J. HejdaD04-3231221:19
9M. DucheneC77-564619:12
10B. StreetC0004012:17
12J. IginlaR3110431317:33
22Z. RedmondD33321617:17
24M. ClicheC121181110:31
25M. TalbotC23-322812:27
28P. CareyC000106:45
29N. MacKinnonC512-4691516:44
40A. TanguayL75131617:12
48D. BriereC41-326812:46
55C. McLeodL13217449:25
81T. VincourC010129:10
90R. O'ReillyC39-1253418:59
92G. LandeskogL66-6722218:00
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20R. Berra159180.883353:13
31C. Pickard140150.933267:39