BOS
0-0-0
COL
0-0-0
Jan 21, 2015
8:00 PM MT
TVA Sports 2, ALT, NESN
Wednesday, January 21, 2015
8:00 PM MT
TVA Sports 2, ALT, NESN
Boston 2013-2014 Point Leaders
David Krejci
69Points
David
Krejci
Center
Patrice Bergeron
62Points
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Boston 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
30Goals
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Brad Marchand
25Goals
Brad
Marchand
Left Wing
Colorado 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Matt Duchene
70Points
Matt
Duchene
Center
Gabriel Landeskog
65Points
Gabriel
Landeskog
Left Wing
Colorado 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Ryan O'Reilly
28Goals
Ryan
O'Reilly
Center
Gabriel Landeskog
26Goals
Gabriel
Landeskog
Left Wing
2013-2014 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
BOSTON8254199117
TAMPA BAY8246279101
MONTREAL8246288100
DETROIT8239281593
OTTAWA8237311488
TORONTO823836884
FLORIDA822945866
BUFFALO8221511052
2013-2014 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
COLORADO8252228112
ST LOUIS8252237111
CHICAGO82462115107
MINNESOTA8243271298
DALLAS8240311191
NASHVILLE8238321288
WINNIPEG8237351084
  • BOSTON
  • COLORADO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11G. CampbellC8131844711:54
17M. LucicL2435301539117:22
18R. SmithR2031281461414:42
20D. PailleL99971610:57
21L. ErikssonR102714115616:31
23C. KellyC992693214:41
25M. FraserR20013109:39
27D. HamiltonD718221144019:06
33Z. CharaD1723251686624:39
34C. SoderbergC163241293614:15
37P. BergeronC3032382434317:59
38J. CaronR12-8523610:55
43M. BartkowskiD01822913019:32
44D. SeidenbergD1911531021:50
46D. KrejciC1950391692819:07
47T. KrugD1426181832817:30
51R. SpoonerC011042612:48
54A. McQuaidD1512256916:02
55J. BoychukD518311424521:11
57J. FlorekL1115011:50
61C. CunninghamR000409:29
63B. MarchandL2528361496415:56
76A. KhokhlachevC0002215:14
79D. WarsofskyD11110016:10
86K. MillerD1520413817:27
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40T. Rask15261641.9303,386:27
72N. Svedberg3335.94360:50
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. HoldenD101512662218:40
4T. BarrieD1325171012018:32
5N. GueninD183524617:16
6E. JohnsonD93051576123:00
8J. HejdaD6118754022:19
9M. DucheneC234782171918:29
12J. IginlaR3031342094718:12
17B. StuartD384643519:09
18J. WinchesterC99-21003812:44
22Z. RedmondD12110015:20
24M. ClicheC16-11691710:33
25M. TalbotC81951244516:09
29N. MacKinnonC2439202412617:20
40A. TanguayL47724417:16
44R. WilsonD061231214:40
48D. BriereC131211183012:46
55C. McLeodL5827612210:19
90R. O'ReillyC2836-1201219:49
92G. LandeskogL2639212227118:40
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1S. Varlamov18672013.9273,639:46
20R. Berra732820.8931,720:14