COL
7-9-5
TBL
14-6-2
Jan 17, 2015
5:00 PM MT
ALT2, HNIC
Saturday, January 17, 2015
5:00 PM MT
ALT2, HNIC
Colorado 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nathan MacKinnon
16Points
Nathan
MacKinnon
Center
Tyson Barrie
14Points
Tyson
Barrie
Defenseman
Colorado 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Alex Tanguay
7Goals
Alex
Tanguay
Left Wing
Matt Duchene
6Goals
Matt
Duchene
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Steven Stamkos
24Points
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tyler Johnson
21Points
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Steven Stamkos
14Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Ryan Callahan
8Goals
Ryan
Callahan
Right Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ST LOUIS21146129
NASHVILLE20135228
CHICAGO20127125
WINNIPEG22109323
MINNESOTA19118022
DALLAS2189420
COLORADO2179519
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL22165133
TAMPA BAY22146230
BOSTON22139026
DETROIT20105525
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA1996422
FLORIDA1875620
BUFFALO21613214
  • COLORADO
  • TAMPA BAY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. HoldenD12-14221820:37
4T. BarrieD212-538820:27
5N. GueninD0108415:40
6E. JohnsonD481492523:34
7J. MitchellC32-119813:49
8J. HejdaD04-3201221:08
9M. DucheneC67-457619:10
10B. StreetC0013012:08
12J. IginlaR39-1401317:25
22Z. RedmondD33217617:02
24M. ClicheC110161110:25
25M. TalbotC13-318812:08
29N. MacKinnonC511-6641116:33
40A. TanguayL74128617:06
48D. BriereC31-421812:10
55C. McLeodL12114379:40
81T. VincourC011009:37
90R. O'ReillyC28-1249418:51
92G. LandeskogL46-8622217:59
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1S. Varlamov424462.918774:05
20R. Berra154172.895342:20
31C. Pickard7380.913157:46
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2E. BrewerD045141817:50
5J. GarrisonD210945421:25
6A. StralmanD21012371222:48
7R. GudasD12-2363017:13
8M. BarberioD00-24015:57
9T. JohnsonC615959617:29
10B. MorrowL0215610:15
11B. BoyleC531351912:59
13C. PaquetteC504191111:38
14B. ConnollyR201111211:16
17A. KillornC63227814:54
18O. PalatL51011401018:02
23J. BrownR12-3261312:12
24R. CallahanR88750618:11
25M. CarleD123181022:10
27J. DrouinL18-117213:19
51V. FilppulaC414-333619:06
62A. SustrD03612616:22
86N. KucherovR7111051213:37
90V. NamestnikovC34326411:52
91S. StamkosC1410277820:08
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20E. Nabokov107123.870259:27
30B. Bishop455496.9171,070:56