COL
10-13-8
TBL
20-10-3
Jan 17, 2015
5:00 PM MT
ALT2, HNIC
Saturday, January 17, 2015
5:00 PM MT
ALT2, HNIC
Colorado 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Matt Duchene
20Points
Matt
Duchene
Center
Tyson Barrie
20Points
Tyson
Barrie
Defenseman
Colorado 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Matt Duchene
10Goals
Matt
Duchene
Center
Alex Tanguay
9Goals
Alex
Tanguay
Left Wing
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Steven Stamkos
35Points
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tyler Johnson
33Points
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Steven Stamkos
18Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Nikita Kucherov
12Goals
Nikita
Kucherov
Right Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO32229145
ST LOUIS32219244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG321610638
MINNESOTA301612234
DALLAS301213529
COLORADO311013828
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY332010343
DETROIT32177842
MONTREAL332011242
TORONTO321910341
FLORIDA30148836
BOSTON321613335
OTTAWA311312632
BUFFALO321317228
  • COLORADO
  • TAMPA BAY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. HoldenD24-16332418:32
4T. BarrieD317-6561620:41
5N. GueninD03-111816:27
6E. JohnsonD69-4762723:52
8J. HejdaD05-8271621:29
9M. DucheneC1010-484819:24
12J. IginlaR711-3572417:35
17B. StuartD00-412819:55
22Z. RedmondD36433617:33
24M. ClicheC121191110:34
25M. TalbotC24-6371713:41
29N. MacKinnonC514-11951517:05
40A. TanguayL9102401417:43
45D. EverbergR13017410:17
48D. BriereC61-4401213:46
55C. McLeodL13120769:45
90R. O'ReillyC511-1273419:28
92G. LandeskogL712-101022918:16
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20R. Berra165187.882369:55
31C. Pickard337361.934632:55
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5J. GarrisonD3131154620:54
6A. StralmanD21215521422:40
7R. GudasD23-2503416:50
8M. BarberioD00-17015:39
9T. JohnsonC10231987817:23
10B. MorrowL22315299:52
11B. BoyleC630532912:44
13C. PaquetteC523362812:07
14B. ConnollyR501341712:24
17A. KillornC776421215:47
18O. PalatL81115541617:42
23J. BrownR13-4321711:44
24R. CallahanR11146741418:42
25M. CarleD359371420:47
27J. DrouinL211-224813:09
51V. FilppulaC618-6511219:05
62A. SustrD055201016:37
77V. HedmanD3105331821:48
86N. KucherovR12171873613:57
91S. StamkosC181711051420:01
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20E. Nabokov175196.893421:30
30B. Bishop617676.9131,504:53
88A. Vasilevskiy2324.95860:00