COL
8-10-5
CAR
7-12-3
Jan 13, 2015
5:00 PM MT
ALT
Tuesday, January 13, 2015
5:00 PM MT
ALT
Colorado 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nathan MacKinnon
17Points
Nathan
MacKinnon
Center
Tyson Barrie
15Points
Tyson
Barrie
Defenseman
Colorado 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Matt Duchene
7Goals
Matt
Duchene
Center
Alex Tanguay
7Goals
Alex
Tanguay
Left Wing
Carolina 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Riley Nash
15Points
Riley
Nash
Center
Eric Staal
14Points
Eric
Staal
Center
Carolina 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Tlusty
10Goals
Jiri
Tlusty
Left Wing
Eric Staal
6Goals
Eric
Staal
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE22155232
ST LOUIS23156232
CHICAGO23148129
WINNIPEG25129428
MINNESOTA22139026
DALLAS2399523
COLORADO23810521
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH22155232
NY ISLANDERS23167032
WASHINGTON22108424
NY RANGERS22108424
NEW JERSEY23910422
PHILADELPHIA22811319
CAROLINA22712317
COLUMBUS22614214
  • COLORADO
  • CAROLINA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. HoldenD13-14232020:40
4T. BarrieD213-3411220:35
5N. GueninD01-18416:05
6E. JohnsonD492522523:37
7J. MitchellC32-119813:49
8J. HejdaD04-3231221:19
9M. DucheneC77-564619:12
10B. StreetC0004012:17
12J. IginlaR3110431317:33
22Z. RedmondD33321617:17
24M. ClicheC121181110:31
25M. TalbotC23-322812:27
29N. MacKinnonC512-4691516:44
40A. TanguayL75131617:12
48D. BriereC41-326812:46
55C. McLeodL13217449:25
81T. VincourC010129:10
90R. O'ReillyC39-1253418:59
92G. LandeskogL66-6722218:00
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20R. Berra159180.883353:13
31C. Pickard140150.933267:39
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4A. SekeraD08-629422:40
6T. GleasonD13-4141716:15
12E. StaalC68-752619:31
14N. GerbeL36259617:00
15A. NestrasilC12-324411:47
16E. LindholmC65-546217:08
18J. McClementC04117914:39
19J. TlustyL103-940618:16
20R. NashC411034018:05
22Z. BoychukL32425011:55
24B. MaloneC00-716279:56
25C. TerryL43115611:56
26J. LilesD13-219018:08
27J. FaulkD212-10631223:50
28A. SeminR05-7221216:31
39P. DwyerR20011211:38
44J. HarrisonD12-3193617:35
47M. JordanD0000013:07
49V. RaskC33-8511014:55
53J. SkinnerL56-560416:46
65R. HainseyD01-522220:04
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Ward401442.907957:53
31A. Khudobin158176.898364:20