COL
7-9-5
CAR
6-11-3
Jan 13, 2015
5:00 PM MT
ALT
Tuesday, January 13, 2015
5:00 PM MT
ALT
Colorado 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nathan MacKinnon
16Points
Nathan
MacKinnon
Center
Tyson Barrie
14Points
Tyson
Barrie
Defenseman
Colorado 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Alex Tanguay
7Goals
Alex
Tanguay
Left Wing
Matt Duchene
6Goals
Matt
Duchene
Center
Carolina 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Riley Nash
15Points
Riley
Nash
Center
Eric Staal
13Points
Eric
Staal
Center
Carolina 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Tlusty
8Goals
Jiri
Tlusty
Left Wing
Eric Staal
6Goals
Eric
Staal
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE20135228
ST LOUIS20136127
CHICAGO20127125
WINNIPEG21108323
MINNESOTA19118022
DALLAS2189420
COLORADO2179519
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH19134228
NY ISLANDERS20146028
WASHINGTON2098321
NEW JERSEY2199321
NY RANGERS1987420
PHILADELPHIA1989218
CAROLINA20611315
COLUMBUS20612214
  • COLORADO
  • CAROLINA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. HoldenD12-14221820:37
4T. BarrieD212-538820:27
5N. GueninD0108415:40
6E. JohnsonD481492523:34
7J. MitchellC32-119813:49
8J. HejdaD04-3201221:08
9M. DucheneC67-457619:10
10B. StreetC0013012:08
12J. IginlaR39-1401317:25
22Z. RedmondD33217617:02
24M. ClicheC110161110:25
25M. TalbotC13-318812:08
29N. MacKinnonC511-6641116:33
32A. AgozzinoL011109:45
40A. TanguayL74128617:06
48D. BriereC31-421812:10
55C. McLeodL12114379:40
81T. VincourC011009:37
90R. O'ReillyC28-1249418:51
92G. LandeskogL46-8622217:59
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1S. Varlamov424462.918774:05
20R. Berra154172.895342:20
31C. Pickard7380.913157:46
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4A. SekeraD08-327422:39
6T. GleasonD13-4141716:25
12E. StaalC67-646619:27
14N. GerbeL26349616:55
15A. NestrasilC12-320411:14
16E. LindholmC64-343217:10
18J. McClementC03017915:09
19J. TlustyL82-1135618:20
20R. NashC411128018:06
22Z. BoychukL32424012:06
24B. MaloneC00-716279:56
25C. TerryL43115611:56
26J. LilesD13-315018:09
27J. FaulkD210-8541223:52
28A. SeminR05-718816:20
39P. DwyerR10-110212:03
44J. HarrisonD12-3183617:58
49V. RaskC32-7481014:51
53J. SkinnerL56-454416:32
65R. HainseyD01-719220:07
73B. BellemoreD03181215:00
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Ward354392.903839:33
31A. Khudobin158176.898364:20