COL
12-13-8
CAR
9-20-4
Jan 13, 2015
5:00 PM MT
ALT
Tuesday, January 13, 2015
5:00 PM MT
ALT
Colorado 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Alex Tanguay
22Points
Alex
Tanguay
Left Wing
Jarome Iginla
21Points
Jarome
Iginla
Right Wing
Colorado 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Alex Tanguay
11Goals
Alex
Tanguay
Left Wing
Matt Duchene
10Goals
Matt
Duchene
Center
Carolina 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Justin Faulk
20Points
Justin
Faulk
Defenseman
Eric Staal
18Points
Eric
Staal
Center
Carolina 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Tlusty
10Goals
Jiri
Tlusty
Left Wing
Jeff Skinner
8Goals
Jeff
Skinner
Left Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO34239248
ST LOUIS33219345
NASHVILLE31218244
WINNIPEG341710741
MINNESOTA311612335
DALLAS321413533
COLORADO331213832
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH32226448
NY ISLANDERS332310046
NY RANGERS311710438
WASHINGTON321610638
PHILADELPHIA331314632
COLUMBUS321415331
NEW JERSEY351217630
CAROLINA33920422
  • COLORADO
  • CAROLINA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. HoldenD24-16332418:32
4T. BarrieD318-6561620:34
5N. GueninD030121016:30
6E. JohnsonD810-2792724:03
7J. MitchellC441291213:37
8J. HejdaD05-6271621:35
9M. DucheneC1010-388819:11
12J. IginlaR714-2602417:37
17B. StuartD00-313819:59
22Z. RedmondD36433617:37
24M. ClicheC121191310:33
25M. TalbotC25-5392113:55
29N. MacKinnonC515-10991516:57
40A. TanguayL11113431417:45
45D. EverbergR13018410:10
48D. BriereC61-4421213:55
55C. McLeodL23227769:43
58P. BordeleauL000006:46
90R. O'ReillyC512-1175619:20
92G. LandeskogL713-101063118:09
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20R. Berra165187.882369:55
31C. Pickard399425.939757:55
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4A. SekeraD111-840622:28
6T. GleasonD14-7222316:14
12E. StaalC711-1084819:10
14N. GerbeL310-2891017:23
16E. LindholmC87-869816:57
18J. McClementC14-228914:01
19J. TlustyL103-1147618:07
20R. NashC412-342817:40
22Z. BoychukL32-134411:17
24B. MaloneC00-1022319:58
25C. TerryL63-127812:22
26J. LilesD16-437418:29
27J. FaulkD614-13901823:57
28A. SeminR15-9281616:23
39P. DwyerR21-427212:15
47M. JordanD00-311215:08
49V. RaskC45-8741015:33
53J. SkinnerL88-4102417:21
65R. HainseyD03-1031220:06
73B. BellemoreD03191215:26
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Ward573629.9111,378:19
31A. Khudobin262291.900598:22