MTL
16-6-1
COL
7-9-5
Dec 1, 2014
7:00 PM MT
ALT
Monday, December 1, 2014
7:00 PM MT
ALT
Montréal 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Max Pacioretty
18Points
Max
Pacioretty
Left Wing
Tomas Plekanec
17Points
Tomas
Plekanec
Center
Montréal 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Max Pacioretty
10Goals
Max
Pacioretty
Left Wing
Tomas Plekanec
8Goals
Tomas
Plekanec
Center
Colorado 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nathan MacKinnon
16Points
Nathan
MacKinnon
Center
Tyson Barrie
14Points
Tyson
Barrie
Defenseman
Colorado 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Alex Tanguay
7Goals
Alex
Tanguay
Left Wing
Matt Duchene
6Goals
Matt
Duchene
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY22146230
BOSTON22139026
DETROIT20105525
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA1996422
FLORIDA1875620
BUFFALO21613214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ST LOUIS21146129
NASHVILLE20135228
CHICAGO21128125
WINNIPEG22109323
MINNESOTA19118022
DALLAS2189420
COLORADO2179519
  • MONTREAL
  • COLORADO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
6B. AllenD01-24417:03
8B. PrustL14-1193513:17
11B. GallagherR572641015:56
14T. PlekanecC89365418:49
15P. ParenteauR55-1451015:30
20M. MalhotraC00-220411:30
22D. WeiseR453251610:42
26J. SekacL33-117613:16
27A. GalchenyukC591521516:23
28N. BeaulieuD02-3151513:48
38D. BowmanL000006:30
43M. WeaverD0426615:24
51D. DesharnaisC299221217:19
55S. GoncharD03112617:00
67M. PaciorettyL10810801619:13
74A. EmelinD069121421:45
76P. SubbanD580392624:38
77T. GilbertD125201619:36
79A. MarkovD28241824:10
81L. EllerC63-6461414:40
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31C. Price499541.9221,071:25
35D. Tokarski148161.919328:44
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. HoldenD12-14221820:37
4T. BarrieD212-538820:27
5N. GueninD0108415:40
6E. JohnsonD481492523:34
7J. MitchellC32-119813:49
8J. HejdaD04-3201221:08
9M. DucheneC67-457619:10
10B. StreetC0013012:08
12J. IginlaR39-1401317:25
22Z. RedmondD33217617:02
24M. ClicheC110161110:25
25M. TalbotC13-318812:08
29N. MacKinnonC511-6641116:33
40A. TanguayL74128617:06
48D. BriereC31-421812:10
55C. McLeodL12114379:40
81T. VincourC011009:37
90R. O'ReillyC28-1249418:51
92G. LandeskogL46-8622217:59
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1S. Varlamov424462.918774:05
20R. Berra154172.895342:20
31C. Pickard7380.913157:46