Nov 22, 2014
7:00 PM MT
ALT
Saturday, November 22, 2014
7:00 PM MT
ALT
Carolina 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Riley Nash
13Points
Riley
Nash
Center
Eric Staal
12Points
Eric
Staal
Center
Carolina 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Tlusty
8Goals
Jiri
Tlusty
Left Wing
Eric Staal
6Goals
Eric
Staal
Center
Colorado 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyson Barrie
14Points
Tyson
Barrie
Defenseman
Matt Duchene
13Points
Matt
Duchene
Center
Colorado 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Alex Tanguay
7Goals
Alex
Tanguay
Left Wing
Matt Duchene
6Goals
Matt
Duchene
Center
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH17133127
NY ISLANDERS18126024
WASHINGTON1997321
NY RANGERS1987420
NEW JERSEY1989218
PHILADELPHIA1879216
CAROLINA19610315
COLUMBUS18611113
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE19125226
ST LOUIS19126125
CHICAGO19117123
WINNIPEG21108323
MINNESOTA18117022
DALLAS2079418
COLORADO2069517
  • CAROLINA
  • COLORADO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4A. SekeraD08-226422:28
6T. GleasonD12-4131716:11
12E. StaalC66-743419:42
14N. GerbeL16247616:59
15A. NestrasilC02-316411:03
16E. LindholmC64-342217:15
18J. McClementC03117915:04
19J. TlustyL82-934618:21
20R. NashC49127018:08
22Z. BoychukL32424012:06
24B. MaloneC00-715259:58
25C. TerryL43115611:56
26J. LilesD03-513018:02
27J. FaulkD210-5501023:45
28A. SeminR05-717816:34
39P. DwyerR1009212:02
44J. HarrisonD12-3183617:58
49V. RaskC32-6461015:00
53J. SkinnerL54-552416:46
65R. HainseyD01-519019:53
73B. BellemoreD03081216:00
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Ward323357.905780:54
31A. Khudobin158176.898364:20
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. HoldenD12-15191820:50
4T. BarrieD212-436820:21
5N. GueninD0108415:41
6E. JohnsonD381452523:30
7J. MitchellC32-119813:49
8J. HejdaD04-2201221:09
9M. DucheneC67-355619:05
11J. McGinnL42-936614:46
12J. IginlaR28-3381317:20
17B. StuartD00-48619:53
22Z. RedmondD13-113616:44
24M. ClicheC111151110:26
25M. TalbotC13-217812:07
29N. MacKinnonC58-8601116:28
40A. TanguayL74128617:06
45D. EverbergR13116210:49
48D. BriereC31-320811:31
55C. McLeodL12212379:46
90R. O'ReillyC28-1145418:42
92G. LandeskogL44-10612217:59
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1S. Varlamov424462.918774:05
20R. Berra147162.907325:30
31C. Pickard5663.889114:36